Studentii care au trimis fotografiile

 

Grupa: 5305

Nr. Nume
PINTILIASA ELENA-GIORGIANA 

Grupa: 5307

Nr. Nume
NITA COSTEL-CATALIN 

Grupa: 5403

Nr. Nume
ALEXANDRACHI ADINA 
ALEXANDRU NICOLETA 
ANTALUTE MADALINA 
BISTRICEANU ADINA-CATALINA 
BOGLIS ANTONELA 
BORTOS IOANA-MIHAELA 
BUTERCHI IONUT 
CARCEA IONUT-PETRU 
CUCU ADELINA-ELENA 
10  ENACHI CRISTIAN 
11  GALBEAZA DUMITRELA 
12  GHIUZAN ANDREEA 
13  GOGU ELENA-MIRELA 
14  IGNAT CATALIN-ALEXANDRU 
15  LUPULEASA GEORGETA-FELICIA 
16  LUTA ROBERT-EMANUEL 
17  MACARI VICTOR 
18  MURARASU TRAIAN-TUDOR 
19  MURARU STEFAN-IULIAN 
20  MUSTEA DUMITRELA 
21  OPREA IULIA 
22  PAVAL MIHAELA 
23  PĪNZARIU MARINA-ALEXANDRA 
24  PĪRVAN GIANINA-MIHAELA 
25  POENARIU ANA-MARIA 
26  RADION ALEXANDRU 
27  SIMION BOGDAN 
28  SLOBODEANU CATALINA 
29  STOIAN FLORINA-CRISTIANA 
30  TAMAS CLAUDIU-LUCIAN 
31  TANASE GEORGE 
32  TEODORESCU LUMINITA-SĪNZIANA 
33  TIHAN ELENA 
34  TUDOR RAMONA-ELENA 
35  UNGUREANU AURELIAN 

Grupa: 5404

Nr. Nume
ANTOHI TAMARA 
BĪSCA MARIAN-ALEX 
BUZATU CRISTINA-ANDREEA 
CERNOUS PETRU 
CHIRIBAU RADU-STEFAN 
CUCEREAVII ALEXANDRU 
DOMNESCU GABRIEL 
GAINA ELENA-PATRICIA 
GHERGHICEANU ANCA-PAULA 
10  GRIGORAS ANDREI-ALEXANDRU 
11  LUCA VLADUT-MARIUS 
12  MOLDOVAN IOAN-CRISTIAN 
13  PALADE CRISTIAN-ALEXANDRU 
14  PARFENIE RAZVAN-VASILE 
15  PAVALOAIA NECULAI 
16  PUSCA LIVIU-GABRIEL 
17  RACEA ANDRA 
18  TONOFA VLADIMIR 

Grupa: 5405

Nr. Nume
BARON BOGDAN-IONUT 
BARON MARIA 
BRAGA IULIAN-VIOREL 
BURAGA ALEXANDRU 
BURCIANU ANDREI-SERGIU 
COJOCARU GEORGIANA-DANA 
CONDREA DORIAN-AUREL 
DĀNGA ANDRA-PETRONELA 
FEDELES LAURA 
10  GAVRIL IOANA-SILVIA 
11  HORIA PAULA-BIANCA 
12  LEVCUSA ALEXEI 
13  MANTALUTA DENIS-LARISA 
14  MAVROIAN MADALINA-PETRONELA 
15  MODORANU ADINA 
16  PARASCA PAUL-MARCEL 
17  PETRESCU EMMANUEL 
18  PUIU ILIE 
19  SIMIONESCU IOAN-ALEXANDRU 
20  STELEA ION 

Grupa: PCVLSIA 2

Nr. Nume
MARIAN CIPRIAN 

Studentii care inca nu au trimis fotografiile

 

Grupa: 5304

Nr. Nume
ENACHE GEORGIANA-LIDIA 

Grupa: 5306

Nr. Nume
ATOMEI STEFAN 
CARCALETE ADRIAN-DUMITRU 
CIOLPAN OCTAVIAN 
MAZUREAN DAN 

Grupa: 5307

Nr. Nume
PALADE BIANCA-ELENA 
PETCU EMILIAN-MARIAN 

Grupa: 5403

Nr. Nume
ANTIGHIN FLORIN-RAZVAN 
BUTUNOI GEORGE-MADALIN 
CHILEA RALUCA-MARIA 
CIOBANU STEFAN 
CRIVOI ALEXANDRU 
DIACONU ALEXANDRU-CONSTANTIN 
ENEA OVIDIU 
EPURE ALEXANDRA-BIANCA 
HIOARA IGOR 
10  MARIN LIVIU-ANDREI 
11  MARTINAS RAMONA-ANTONELA 
12  MOROSANU IONUT 
13  NEGOITA STEFAN-MARCEL 
14  PAIU CRISTIAN 
15  PASTINA FLORENTINA-ANCUTA 
16  POTUR GEORGE 
17  SPIRIDON IOAN-BOGDAN 
18  TOFAN DRAGOS-IOREST 

Grupa: 5404

Nr. Nume
CIOCĪRTAU ALEXANDRU 
DUMAN CRISTIAN 
GAIGINSCHI EMIL 
PRICOP PAUL-LUIGI 
SIRBU OLEG 
TANTUC EUGENIU 

Grupa: 5405

Nr. Nume
AGAPE ANCUTA-MARCELA 
AGAPE ANDREI-VLADUT 
APETRI COSMINA-ELENA 
ASTEFANESEI BOGDAN 
BOTU ANDREI 
CIRIMPEI PAUL 
CLIPA BOGDAN-IONUT 
CULINIUC CLAUDIU 
DOBINDA ANDREI 
10  DOXAN CATALIN-IONUT 
11  DUTCOVICI ALEXANDRU 
12  FIGHER IONUT-DANIEL 
13  FILIMON IOAN-VLAD 
14  GHEORGHICA RAZVAN-GEORGE 
15  GHERASIM RAZVAN-VASILE 
16  MACOVEI EUGEN-CODRUT 
17  MURARASU IONEL 
18  NACU VLADIMIR 
19  NECULAU PETRU-CATALIN 
20  ONOFREI SERBAN-GEORGE 
21  PANA VLAD-ALEXANDRU 
22  PANTIRU VICTOR 
23  PAPADAKI IOANNA-MARIA 
24  PATRATANU ALEXANDRU 
25  RUSU IOANA-ALEXANDRA 
26  SERBAN IULIAN-MIHAI 
27  STANOAIE NUSU-ADRIAN 
28  STATNICU PETRU-COSMIN 
29  STAVER GRIGORE 
30  TANASE ELENA-CATALINA 
31  TEACU ALEXANDRU-IOAN 
32  VINIARSCHI SORIN-BOGDAN 
33  ZAVATE SILVIU-VASILE 

Grupa: RD 1

Nr. Nume
AGAFITEI OANA-VICTORITA 
ANGHELUS IONUT-MARIUS 
ANTON IULIAN 
ANTONICA (cas. PAVALOAIA) BIANCA 
BADEA OVIDIU-RAZVAN 
CHERTIC ALEXANDRA-IOANA 
CHIRITOIU ECATERINA 
COJOC MARIUS 
COJOCARU AURA-FLORINA 
10  COSARI IONUT-OVIDIU 
11  DOMBICI IONUT-IULIAN 
12  DRISCU FLORENTINA 
13  GIRTU CONSTANTIN 
14  PARASCHIV ALINA 
15  POPESCU GEORGE-DANUT 
16  PREDA RADU-GABRIEL 
17  RAGAZAN RAMONA-MARIA 
18  RIPANU SORIN-ANDREI 
19  STOICA PETRU-MIREL 
20  TABACARU MIHAELA-CATALINA 
21  TUTOVEANU FLORIN-CATALIN 
22  VELICOF IONEL 

Grupa: RD 2

Nr. Nume
BORCAN MIHAIL-VLAD 
BOUROS DANIELA-ELENA 
CRETU DRAGOS-ALEXANDRU 
DOBRI ALEXANDRU-ALIN 
DOROFTEI MARIANA 
IFTODE CRISTIANA-ROXANA 
MUNTEANU MIHAELA 
NEAGU OVIDIU-DUMITRU 
ROBU MARIUS-IONUT 
10  SIMION BOGDAN 
11  SOLOGON ANDREI 
12  TOMA IONUT-AUREL 
13  TOSU FLORINA-CRISTINA 

Grupa: PCVLSIA 2

Nr. Nume
ANDRONACHE ANDREI-ALEXANDRU 
BACIU MONICA 
CALOTA SIMONA-VIOLETA 
CHETRONE VIOREL-DANIEL 
CHIRIAC RAZVAN-IONUT 
MACALAU ANDREEA 
MOVILA BOGDAN-ALEXANDRU 
NICA IOAN-ALEXANDRU 
NISTOR PETRU-ION 
10  PLESCAN CRISTIAN 
11  PRODAN CONSTANTIN 
12  SAVINESCU VIOREL-STEFAN 
13  TABURCEANU VLADIMIR 
14  TATARU IONUT-CATALIN 
15  UDREA ALBERTO-DAN